Τελικό αποτέλεσμα **
Σάββατο – Κυριακή 03 – 04/ 12 / 2022
Α΄ κατηγορία Α΄ όμιλος 7η αγωνιστική
ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ – ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΡΟΪΑ 3 – 0 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 2΄ – 88΄ Σαββίδης, 10΄ Γκόγκας
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 1 – 4 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 3΄Καλαμπόκης / 1΄ Γερμανλης, 5΄Πεκρής, 10΄(πεν) Αβράμης, 38΄Θωμαϊδης
ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ – ΚΑΛΑ ΔΕΝΔΡΑ 1 – 3 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 85΄Παυλίδης / 10΄ Παπαδόπουλος, 70΄ Τριανταφύλλου Κ, 90΄ Χαραλαμπίδης
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ – ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 1 – 1 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 85΄ Σάββας / 55΄ Λεκάκης
ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ – ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 7 – 2 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 15΄ Μητκώνης, 50΄ Γεωργιάδης, 55΄Σπανίδης, 57΄ – 62΄- 85΄ Χίτζος, 89΄ Φιλιππίδης / 65΄ Δημητριάδης Ι., 75΄ Δημητριάδης Α.
ΡΕΠΟ: ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
[team_standings 58338]
Α΄ κατηγορία Β΄ όμιλος 7η αγωνιστική
ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΣ – ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 0 – 2 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 43΄Μπελίτος, 85΄ Γκαϊταντζής
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡ. – ΠΡΩΤΗ 4 – 0 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 20’ – 70’ Γιακουμάκης, 50’ Τρέντζιος, 90’ Παππας
ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΙ – ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ 7 – 0 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 25΄- 55΄- 80΄ Φυλακτούδης, 50΄Καρφαρίδας,60΄- 75΄ Σκαπής, 85΄ Δοφούδης
ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018 – Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 0 – 2 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 25΄Παπωτης, 55΄ Φάκης
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ – ΑΓΙΟ ΠΝΕΥΜΑ 2 – 1 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 20΄Βουδουρίδης, 80΄ Σένια / 30΄ Γαϊδαρτζής
ΡΕΠΟ: ΝΕΑ ΖΙΧΝΗ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
[team_standings 70994]
Β΄ κατηγορία Α΄ όμιλος 6η αγωνιστική
SERRES 1800 – ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ 1 – 1 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: Μακράκης / Σαββίδης Σ.
ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ – ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ 3 – 2 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: Ζαχαριάδης, Ξανθόπουλος, Σαχπαζίδης / Μεσιούρης, Μπακάλης
ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ – ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ 3 – 1 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: Τόλιος, Βέλιος, Καλόγερος /Αμανατίδης
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ – ΠΑΟΚ ΣΕΡ. 1 – 7 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: Αβραμίδης / (3) Μπήδιος, Χατζηβασιλείου, Δαλάγκας, Καρυπίδης, Παυλίδης
ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡ. 0 – 4 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: (3) Καραμβαλάσης, Ράνδος
ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΡΟΪΑ Β΄- ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ 1 – 7 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: Τομπουλίδης / (4) Μαλετσκάνοφ, (2) Νικόλοφ, Κίροφ
ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ – ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ Β΄ 0 – 1 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: Δρόλιος
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
[team_standings 58386]
Β΄ κατηγορία Β΄ όμιλος 6η αγωνιστική
ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ – ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙ 0 – 3**
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: (2) Χασιωτάκης, Μάνιμος
ΕΛΑΙΩΝΑΣ – ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ 5 – 2 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: (2) Μούσας, Πεχλιβανίδης, (2) Τσίπας / ………
ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ – ΨΥΧΙΚΟ 1 – 3 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: Σίμου / (2) Σταθόπουλος, Σένια Ρεν.
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗ – ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018 Β΄ 1 – 0 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: Τσάρτσαλης
ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ – ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡ. 1 – 1 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: Γκέλης / ……..
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ – ΝΕΑ ΜΠΑΦΡΑ 4 – 0 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: Καρακολίδης, Μοναστιρλής, Δράκογλου, Λιόντας
ΡΕΠΟ ΠΟΣ 2000
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
[team_standings 58387]